Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R74868 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,166.96 <br /> 5195 NORMA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.16 <br /> MAP: 083W15AB10400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ELIZABETH T CAVANAUGH TR & <br /> O'NEILL,ELIZABETH T TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 366 MARMORE RD EDUCATION: <br /> CHICO, CA 95928 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 741.13 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 48.70 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-PRF CHEMEKETA COM COL 102.67 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 892.50 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 83,500 83,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 95,020 111,480 MARION COUNTY 493.91 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 178,520 194,980 SALEM 955.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.21 <br /> ASSESSED 167,500 172,520 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.46 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 124.77 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 70.75 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 146.81 <br /> 167,500 172,520 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,813.84 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 166.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 87.28 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 227.43 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 45.27 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1023041607397 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 526.76 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,233.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,136.11 2,112.29 1,077.70 3,136.11 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R74868 <br /> SITUS: 5195 NORMA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 96.99 3% 3,136.11 <br /> 11/17/14 43.11 2% 2,112.29 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,077.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ELIZABETH T CAVANAUGH TR & PO BOX 3416 <br /> O'NEILL,ELIZABETH T TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 366 MARMORE RD <br /> CHICO, CA 95928 <br /> 24000001748680000313611000021122900001077708 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />