Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R44972 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,921.89 <br /> 4679 12TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.169 <br /> MAP: 073W02DB02100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> WEBER FAMILY TR & <br /> WEBER,KENNETH B TRE & <br /> WEBER,BARBARA D TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 465 BROOKSIDE DR EDUCATION: <br /> CHICO, CA 95928 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 538.30 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.34 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 74.53 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 648.17 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 70,200 70,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 69,090 82,370 MARION COUNTY 360.20 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 139,290 152,570 KEIZER 248.12 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.96 <br /> ASSESSED 120,510 124,120 KEIZER FD 160.15 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.74 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 90.61 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 73.23 <br /> 120,510 124,120 K-CHARLOTTE LTG 37.87 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 68.81 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,054.69 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 12.35 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 63.38 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 8888076621416 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 167.34 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 33.30 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 276.37 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,979.23 <br /> <br /> 1,919.85 1,293.10 659.75 1,919.85 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R44972 <br /> SITUS: 4679 12TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 59.38 3% 1,919.85 <br /> 11/17/14 26.39 2% 1,293.10 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 659.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> WEBER FAMILY TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WEBER,KENNETH B TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WEBER,BARBARA D TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 465 BROOKSIDE DR <br /> CHICO, CA 95928 <br /> 24000001449720000191985000012931000000659754 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />