My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R334160 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,309.53 <br /> 454 NW MELROSE ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 081W34BC07100 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> OREGON SELECT PROPERTIES L <br /> C/O RICHARD L TRAUTER THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 21682 KATHY LN EDUCATION: <br /> REDDING, CA 96003 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 1,140.72 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 76.97 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 162.36 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,380.05 <br /> LAND 101,000 101,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 166,510 175,010 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 267,510 276,010 MARION COUNTY 834.99 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 196.93 <br /> ASSESSED 267,510 276,010 MARION SOIL & WTR 13.80 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 495.38 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 22.58 <br /> ----------- <br /> 267,510 276,010 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,563.68 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD BOND 98.81 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL BOND 322.43 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 74.05 <br /> ----------- <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4824586520527 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 495.29 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,439.02 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,335.85 2,246.83 1,146.34 3,335.85 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R334160 <br /> SITUS: 454 NW MELROSE ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 103.17 3% 3,335.85 <br /> 11/17/14 45.85 2% 2,246.83 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,146.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> OREGON SELECT PROPERTIES LLS PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O RICHARD L TRAUTER PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 21682 KATHY LN <br /> REDDING, CA 96003 <br /> 24000013341600000333585000022468300001146349 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.