My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54026 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,468.30 <br /> 416 MARINO DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 073W02CC03300 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> HABERLACH,SAMANTHA M & <br /> HABERLACH,JOHN M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 94-1118 NANILIHILIHI ST EDUCATION: <br /> WAIPAHU, HI 96797 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 407.50 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 26.75 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-OCW CHEMEKETA COM COL 56.42 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 490.67 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,700 67,700 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 39,140 46,550 MARION COUNTY 272.67 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 106,840 114,250 KEIZER 187.83 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.51 <br /> ASSESSED 91,230 93,960 KEIZER FD 121.24 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.38 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 68.59 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 55.44 <br /> 91,230 93,960 K-RIVERCREST LTG 42.39 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 52.09 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 812.14 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 9.35 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 47.98 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1030005446309 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 126.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 25.21 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 209.22 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,512.03 <br /> <br /> 1,466.67 987.86 504.01 1,466.67 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54026 <br /> SITUS: 416 MARINO DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 45.36 3% 1,466.67 <br /> 11/17/14 20.16 2% 987.86 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 504.01 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HABERLACH,SAMANTHA M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HABERLACH,JOHN M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 94-1118 NANILIHILIHI ST <br /> WAIPAHU, HI 96797 <br /> 24000001540260000146667000009878600000504018 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.