My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R332352 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,258.84 <br /> 20762 FILBERT ST NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 0.11 <br /> MAP: 041W13CA06100 <br /> CODE: 01506065 <br /> <br /> BICKELL,JEFF S & <br /> BASHAW,CHERYL K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 20762 FILBERT ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 680.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 60.56 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 127.75 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 868.64 <br /> LAND 80,500 80,500 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 120,520 146,800 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 201,020 227,300 MARION COUNTY 617.44 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AURORA 507.17 <br /> ASSESSED 198,160 204,100 AURORA FD 172.32 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.70 <br /> AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 100.01 <br /> ----------- <br /> 198,160 204,100 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,413.64 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AURORA, BOND 624.10 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 307.82 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 54.76 <br /> ----------- <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0474471125 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 986.68 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,268.96 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,170.89 2,135.72 1,089.66 3,170.89 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R332352 <br /> SITUS: 20762 FILBERT ST NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 98.07 3% 3,170.89 <br /> 11/17/14 43.59 2% 2,135.72 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,089.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BICKELL,JEFF S & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BASHAW,CHERYL K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 20762 FILBERT ST NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000013323520000317089000021357200001089669 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.