My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R342883 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,915.84 <br /> 20856 YUKON ST NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 0.16 <br /> MAP: 041W13CA17300 <br /> CODE: 01506065 <br /> BRUNSON FAM TR & <br /> BRUNSON,DAVID L TRE & <br /> BRUNSON,KAREN L TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 20856 YUKON ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 817.49 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 72.77 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-UBS CHEMEKETA COM COL 153.50 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,043.76 <br /> LAND 80,500 100,500 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 158,450 194,980 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 238,950 295,480 MARION COUNTY 741.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AURORA 609.42 <br /> ASSESSED 238,110 245,250 AURORA FD 207.06 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.06 <br /> AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 120.17 <br /> ----------- <br /> 238,110 245,250 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,698.64 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AURORA, BOND 749.93 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 369.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 65.80 <br /> ----------- <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4141782793972 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,185.62 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,928.02 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,810.18 2,566.31 1,309.34 3,810.18 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R342883 <br /> SITUS: 20856 YUKON ST NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 117.84 3% 3,810.18 <br /> 11/17/14 52.37 2% 2,566.31 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,309.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> BRUNSON FAM TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRUNSON,DAVID L TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRUNSON,KAREN L TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 20856 YUKON ST NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000013428830000381018000025663100001309343 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.