Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R52742 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,388.61 <br /> 19567 ELK LAKE WY NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 0.136 <br /> MAP: 041W22DC04300 <br /> CODE: 01500110 <br /> <br /> <br /> CAM-HICKMAN,DORASIDA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 19567 ELK LAKE WY NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 467.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.65 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-BOA CHEMEKETA COM COL 87.87 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 597.48 <br /> LAND 58,700 64,600 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 78,890 80,510 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 137,590 145,110 MARION COUNTY 424.71 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.02 <br /> ASSESSED 136,310 140,390 HUBBARD FD 112.90 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.48 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 26.32 <br /> ----------- <br /> 136,310 140,390 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 582.43 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N MARION SCHOOL 211.74 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 37.67 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1125132142693 LIMIT TOTAL: 249.41 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,429.32 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,386.44 933.82 476.44 1,386.44 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R52742 <br /> SITUS: 19567 ELK LAKE WY NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 42.88 3% 1,386.44 <br /> 11/17/14 19.06 2% 933.82 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 476.44 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CAM-HICKMAN,DORASIDA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 19567 ELK LAKE WY NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001527420000138644000009338200000476445 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />