My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:32:54 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:59:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R70761 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,850.86 <br /> 4505 REDINGER CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.191 <br /> MAP: 083W09BD03800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WALLACE,WAYNE K & <br /> WALLACE,MARJORIE S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4505 REDINGER CT S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 699.46 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.96 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 96.89 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 842.31 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 94,160 110,410 MARION COUNTY 466.14 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 156,160 172,410 SALEM 902.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.75 <br /> ASSESSED 156,160 162,820 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.70 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 117.75 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 66.77 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 138.56 <br /> 156,160 162,820 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,711.86 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 157.40 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 82.37 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 214.65 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 42.72 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0410239842 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 497.14 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,051.31 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,959.77 1,993.53 1,017.11 2,959.77 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R70761 <br /> SITUS: 4505 REDINGER CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 91.54 3% 2,959.77 <br /> 11/17/14 40.68 2% 1,993.53 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,017.11 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WALLACE,WAYNE K & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WALLACE,MARJORIE S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4505 REDINGER CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001707610000295977000019935300001017110 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.