Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R94206 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,802.36 <br /> 2983 BRIDGEPORT AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.205 <br /> MAP: 083W13BD14000 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WENGER,FRED G & <br /> WENGER,GINA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 4639 EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 933.25 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 61.32 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 129.28 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,123.85 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 136,280 152,770 MARION COUNTY 612.04 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 208,280 224,770 SALEM 1,184.58 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.18 <br /> ASSESSED 208,280 224,770 REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.67 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 154.61 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 87.68 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 181.94 <br /> 208,280 224,770 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,247.70 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 217.29 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 113.71 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 296.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 58.98 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 5930759540128 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 686.29 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,057.84 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,936.10 2,651.13 1,352.62 3,936.10 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R94206 <br /> SITUS: 2983 BRIDGEPORT AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 121.74 3% 3,936.10 <br /> 11/17/14 54.10 2% 2,651.13 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,352.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WENGER,FRED G & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WENGER,GINA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 4639 <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001942060000393610000026511300001352627 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />