Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R76239 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,288.13 <br /> 365 KING ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.115 <br /> MAP: 083W03BB04400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WENRICH,CHRISTIAN A & <br /> AUSTIN-WENRICH,BRENDA K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 365 KING ST S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 301.44 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 19.81 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 41.76 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 363.01 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 59,500 59,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 38,670 45,350 MARION COUNTY 200.89 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 98,170 104,850 SALEM 388.81 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.34 <br /> ASSESSED 68,130 70,170 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.47 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 50.75 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 28.78 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 59.71 <br /> 68,130 70,170 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 737.75 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 67.83 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 35.50 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 92.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 18.41 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1511427636181 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 214.25 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,315.01 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,275.56 859.15 438.34 1,275.56 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R76239 <br /> SITUS: 365 KING ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 39.45 3% 1,275.56 <br /> 11/17/14 17.53 2% 859.15 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 438.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WENRICH,CHRISTIAN A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> AUSTIN-WENRICH,BRENDA K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 365 KING ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001762390000127556000008591500000438341 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />