My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:32:54 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:59:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R88935 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,773.26 <br /> 409 INNSBROOK CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 083W10BB04500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WERAKY,KYLE J & <br /> WERAKY,CAMAS C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 409 INNSBROOK CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 690.06 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.34 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-VER CHEMEKETA COM COL 95.60 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 831.00 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 89,910 104,200 MARION COUNTY 452.56 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 151,910 166,200 SALEM 875.90 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.52 <br /> ASSESSED 151,910 161,010 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.33 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 114.32 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 64.83 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 134.54 <br /> 151,910 161,010 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,662.00 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 155.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 81.46 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 212.26 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 42.25 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 50254372 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 491.62 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,984.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,895.08 1,949.95 994.88 2,895.08 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R88935 <br /> SITUS: 409 INNSBROOK CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 89.54 3% 2,895.08 <br /> 11/17/14 39.80 2% 1,949.95 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 994.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WERAKY,KYLE J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WERAKY,CAMAS C PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 409 INNSBROOK CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001889350000289508000019499500000994883 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.