Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R339681 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,997.54 <br /> 4780 WARRINGTON ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.16 <br /> MAP: 083W11DC11800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WEYAND-CAMPOS,JOY Y & <br /> CAMPOS,ALBERT GELLE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4780 WARRINGTON ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 935.52 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 61.48 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-ESS CHEMEKETA COM COL 129.59 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,126.59 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 80,000 80,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 189,430 212,760 MARION COUNTY 623.45 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 269,430 292,760 SALEM 1,206.66 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.37 <br /> ASSESSED 211,430 217,770 REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.99 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 157.49 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 89.31 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 185.32 <br /> 211,430 217,770 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,289.59 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 210.52 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 110.17 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 287.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 57.14 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 3145563517251 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 664.92 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,081.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,958.67 2,666.33 1,360.37 3,958.67 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R339681 <br /> SITUS: 4780 WARRINGTON ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 122.43 3% 3,958.67 <br /> 11/17/14 54.41 2% 2,666.33 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,360.37 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WEYAND-CAMPOS,JOY Y & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CAMPOS,ALBERT GELLE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4780 WARRINGTON ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000013396810000395867000026663300001360370 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />