Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R32057 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,193.80 <br /> 4745 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.61 <br /> MAP: 083W10DC00200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> WHEELAN,CHRISTINE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4745 SUNNYSIDE RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 513.40 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.74 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 71.12 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 618.26 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 105,110 105,110 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 80,160 93,890 MARION COUNTY 342.15 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 185,270 199,000 SALEM 662.20 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.69 <br /> ASSESSED 116,030 119,510 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.32 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 86.43 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 49.01 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 101.71 <br /> 116,030 119,510 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,256.51 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 115.53 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 60.46 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 157.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 31.36 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0370985277 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 364.90 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,239.67 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,172.48 1,463.26 746.56 2,172.48 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R32057 <br /> SITUS: 4745 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 67.19 3% 2,172.48 <br /> 11/17/14 29.86 2% 1,463.26 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 746.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WHEELAN,CHRISTINE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4745 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001320570000217248000014632600000746561 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />