Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R65120 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,573.50 <br /> 4724 NINA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.193 <br /> MAP: 083W09DA04900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> WILCOX,BARBARA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4742 LIBERTY RD S #322 EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 611.05 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 40.15 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-OCW CHEMEKETA COM COL 84.65 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 735.85 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 79,590 93,320 MARION COUNTY 407.22 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 141,590 155,320 SALEM 788.15 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.77 <br /> ASSESSED 138,100 142,240 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.09 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 102.87 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 58.33 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 121.05 <br /> 138,100 142,240 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,495.48 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 137.50 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 71.96 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 187.52 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 37.32 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1030007788322 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 434.30 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,665.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,585.66 1,741.55 888.55 2,585.66 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R65120 <br /> SITUS: 4724 NINA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 79.97 3% 2,585.66 <br /> 11/17/14 35.54 2% 1,741.55 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 888.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILCOX,BARBARA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4742 LIBERTY RD S #322 <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001651200000258566000017415500000888552 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />