Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R80846 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,208.21 <br /> 3445 CAMELLIA DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.272 <br /> MAP: 083W04BD07400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> WILLIAMS,JEAN E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3445 CAMELLIA DR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,008.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 66.26 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 139.68 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,214.27 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 71,950 81,080 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 159,130 191,370 MARION COUNTY 671.98 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 231,080 272,450 SALEM 1,300.58 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 11.17 <br /> ASSESSED 227,890 234,720 REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.31 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 169.75 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 96.26 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 199.76 <br /> 227,890 234,720 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,467.81 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 226.90 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 118.74 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 309.43 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 61.59 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4824534816167 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 716.66 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,398.74 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,266.78 2,873.85 1,466.25 4,266.78 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R80846 <br /> SITUS: 3445 CAMELLIA DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 131.96 3% 4,266.78 <br /> 11/17/14 58.65 2% 2,873.85 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,466.25 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILLIAMS,JEAN E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3445 CAMELLIA DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001808460000426678000028738500001466257 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />