Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R69344 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,875.26 <br /> 2455 FISHER RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 072W18CC01500 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> <br /> WILLIAMS,RICK THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1697 25TH ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 474.44 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.18 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-GPS CHEMEKETA COM COL 65.72 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 571.34 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 40,200 40,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 62,520 79,830 MARION COUNTY 316.18 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 102,720 120,030 SALEM 611.95 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.26 <br /> ASSESSED 102,720 110,440 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.61 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 79.87 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 45.29 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 93.99 <br /> 102,720 110,440 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,161.15 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 106.76 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 55.87 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 145.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 28.98 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 50356262 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 337.20 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,069.69 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,007.60 1,352.20 689.90 2,007.60 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R69344 <br /> SITUS: 2455 FISHER RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 62.09 3% 2,007.60 <br /> 11/17/14 27.60 2% 1,352.20 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 689.90 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILLIAMS,RICK PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1697 25TH ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001693440000200760000013522000000689901 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />