Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R72712 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,360.38 <br /> 3330 CRAWFORD ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.21 <br /> MAP: 083W03BD09200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WILSON,DAVID E & <br /> WILSON,DANA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3330 CRAWFORD ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 552.37 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.30 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 76.52 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 665.19 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 70,410 97,160 MARION COUNTY 368.11 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 132,410 159,160 SALEM 712.46 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.12 <br /> ASSESSED 124,840 128,580 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.03 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 92.99 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 52.73 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 109.42 <br /> 124,840 128,580 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,351.86 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 124.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 65.05 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 169.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 33.74 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0531937533696 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 392.60 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,409.65 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,337.36 1,574.31 803.22 2,337.36 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R72712 <br /> SITUS: 3330 CRAWFORD ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 72.29 3% 2,337.36 <br /> 11/17/14 32.13 2% 1,574.31 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 803.22 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WILSON,DAVID E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILSON,DANA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3330 CRAWFORD ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001727120000233736000015743100000803221 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />