Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R65117 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,023.24 <br /> 4764 NINA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.193 <br /> MAP: 083W09DA04600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WILSON,RONALD F & <br /> WILSON,REBECCA L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4764 NINA AV SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 707.49 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.49 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSS CHEMEKETA COM COL 98.01 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 851.99 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 108,640 127,430 MARION COUNTY 471.49 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 170,640 189,430 SALEM 912.55 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.84 <br /> ASSESSED 159,900 164,690 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.85 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 119.10 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 67.54 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 140.15 <br /> 159,900 164,690 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,731.52 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 159.21 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 83.32 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 217.11 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 43.21 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1057889756112 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 502.85 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,086.36 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,993.77 2,016.43 1,028.79 2,993.77 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R65117 <br /> SITUS: 4764 NINA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 92.59 3% 2,993.77 <br /> 11/17/14 41.15 2% 2,016.43 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,028.79 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WILSON,RONALD F & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILSON,REBECCA L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4764 NINA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001651170000299377000020164300001028795 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />