Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R88037 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,835.34 <br /> 1720 CORINA DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.181 <br /> MAP: 083W02CA14200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WISEMAN,SARA <br /> PMB 333 THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4742 LIBERTY RD S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 703.89 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.25 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 97.51 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 847.65 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 93,310 107,530 MARION COUNTY 461.63 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 155,310 169,530 SALEM 893.47 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.67 <br /> ASSESSED 155,310 168,980 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.58 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 116.62 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 66.13 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 137.20 <br /> 155,310 168,980 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,695.30 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 163.35 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 85.49 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 222.77 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 44.34 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4824516070408 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 515.95 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,058.90 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,967.13 1,998.48 1,019.64 2,967.13 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R88037 <br /> SITUS: 1720 CORINA DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 91.77 3% 2,967.13 <br /> 11/17/14 40.79 2% 1,998.48 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,019.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WISEMAN,SARA PO BOX 3416 <br /> PMB 333 PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4742 LIBERTY RD S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001880370000296713000019984800001019647 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />