Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R65779 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,380.29 <br /> 4266 BARRETT ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.346 <br /> MAP: 083W09BA11400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> WOLLENBURG,STEVEN K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4266 BARRETT ST S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 819.27 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 53.84 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-UBS CHEMEKETA COM COL 113.49 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 986.60 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 73,650 73,650 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 111,510 129,190 MARION COUNTY 545.98 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 185,160 202,840 SALEM 1,056.72 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.08 <br /> ASSESSED 185,160 190,710 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.88 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 137.92 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 78.21 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 162.29 <br /> 185,160 190,710 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,005.08 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 184.36 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 96.48 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 251.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 50.04 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4141776872348 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 582.29 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,573.97 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,466.75 2,335.00 1,191.33 3,466.75 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R65779 <br /> SITUS: 4266 BARRETT ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 107.22 3% 3,466.75 <br /> 11/17/14 47.65 2% 2,335.00 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,191.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WOLLENBURG,STEVEN K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4266 BARRETT ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001657790000346675000023350000001191339 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />