Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R326767 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,749.46 <br /> 1196 CROWLEY AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.30 <br /> MAP: 083W10DA02401 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> WOOD,STACY LYNN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1196 CROWLEY AV SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 643.44 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.28 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 89.13 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 774.85 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,750 67,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 89,050 104,420 MARION COUNTY 428.81 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 156,800 172,170 SALEM 829.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.13 <br /> ASSESSED 145,420 149,780 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.68 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 108.32 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 61.42 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 127.45 <br /> 145,420 149,780 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,574.74 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 144.79 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 75.77 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 197.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 39.30 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0437630908 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 457.32 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,806.91 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,722.70 1,833.85 935.64 2,722.70 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R326767 <br /> SITUS: 1196 CROWLEY AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 84.21 3% 2,722.70 <br /> 11/17/14 37.43 2% 1,833.85 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 935.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WOOD,STACY LYNN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1196 CROWLEY AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000013267670000272270000018338500000935648 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />