Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79374 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,442.64 <br /> 3310 HOLIDAY DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.273 <br /> MAP: 083W04AC03200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WOODHULL,MICHAEL W & <br /> WOODHULL,BRENDA S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3310 HOLIDAY DR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 578.42 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.01 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.12 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 696.55 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 69,540 78,630 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 64,260 60,680 MARION COUNTY 379.34 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 133,800 139,310 SALEM 734.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.30 <br /> ASSESSED 133,800 138,520 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.33 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 95.83 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 54.34 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 112.77 <br /> 133,800 138,520 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,393.10 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 133.91 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 70.08 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 182.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 36.35 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4302007015489 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 422.95 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,512.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,437.22 1,641.57 837.54 2,437.22 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79374 <br /> SITUS: 3310 HOLIDAY DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 75.38 3% 2,437.22 <br /> 11/17/14 33.50 2% 1,641.57 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 837.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WOODHULL,MICHAEL W & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WOODHULL,BRENDA S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3310 HOLIDAY DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001793740000243722000016415700000837544 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />