Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R86533 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,247.30 <br /> 4455 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.519 <br /> MAP: 083W10AC04800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> WYLAM,DUSTIN DMD THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4455 SUNNYSIDE RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 765.40 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 50.30 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-WVY CHEMEKETA COM COL 106.03 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 921.73 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 94,400 116,740 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 75,580 159,120 MARION COUNTY 510.08 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 169,980 275,860 SALEM 987.24 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.48 <br /> ASSESSED 118,860 178,170 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.90 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 128.85 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 73.07 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 151.61 <br /> 118,860 178,170 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,873.23 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 172.24 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 90.14 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 234.88 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 46.75 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 68824954 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 544.01 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,338.97 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,238.80 2,181.46 1,112.99 3,238.80 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R86533 <br /> SITUS: 4455 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 100.17 3% 3,238.80 <br /> 11/17/14 44.52 2% 2,181.46 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,112.99 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WYLAM,DUSTIN DMD PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4455 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001865330000323880000021814600001112996 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />