Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R89589 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,872.76 <br /> 745 HIGH ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.101 <br /> MAP: 073W27CA00300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> YOUNGER,JANET L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 745 HIGH ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 672.27 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.18 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 93.13 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 809.58 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 100,500 100,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 103,690 119,060 MARION COUNTY 448.02 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 204,190 219,560 SALEM 867.11 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.45 <br /> ASSESSED 151,940 156,490 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.21 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 113.17 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 64.18 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 133.16 <br /> 151,940 156,490 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,645.30 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 151.28 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 79.17 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 206.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 41.06 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4302097018723 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 477.81 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,932.69 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,844.71 1,916.03 977.57 2,844.71 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R89589 <br /> SITUS: 745 HIGH ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 87.98 3% 2,844.71 <br /> 11/17/14 39.10 2% 1,916.03 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 977.57 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> YOUNGER,JANET L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 745 HIGH ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001895890000284471000019160300000977576 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />