Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R87942 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,031.95 <br /> 1845 AERIAL WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.241 <br /> MAP: 083W02CA09200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> ZUBOV,DMITRIY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1845 AERIAL WY SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 709.55 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.63 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-ESS CHEMEKETA COM COL 98.29 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 854.47 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 106,360 123,420 MARION COUNTY 472.87 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 168,360 185,420 SALEM 915.21 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.86 <br /> ASSESSED 160,360 165,170 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.88 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 119.45 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 67.74 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 140.56 <br /> 160,360 165,170 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,736.57 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 159.67 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 83.56 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 217.74 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 43.34 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 3145555419703 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 504.31 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,095.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,002.49 2,022.30 1,031.79 3,002.49 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R87942 <br /> SITUS: 1845 AERIAL WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 92.86 3% 3,002.49 <br /> 11/17/14 41.27 2% 2,022.30 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,031.79 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ZUBOV,DMITRIY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1845 AERIAL WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001879420000300249000020223000001031797 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />