My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:32:54 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:59:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R64913 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,612.24 <br /> 4965 ELIZABETH ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.26 <br /> MAP: 073W03AA08300 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> ABBAS,HARRY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4965 ELIZABETH ST N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 449.87 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.53 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSS CHEMEKETA COM COL 62.29 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 541.69 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 71,700 71,700 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 76,370 91,810 MARION COUNTY 301.02 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 148,070 163,510 KEIZER 207.36 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.98 <br /> ASSESSED 122,860 126,540 KEIZER FD 133.84 <br /> EXEMPTION 22,150 22,810 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.14 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 75.72 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 61.20 <br /> 100,710 103,730 K-MAI-LIN LTG 37.78 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 57.51 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 887.55 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 10.32 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 52.96 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1057821375993 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 139.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 27.83 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 230.96 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,660.20 <br /> <br /> 1,610.39 1,084.66 553.40 1,610.39 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R64913 <br /> SITUS: 4965 ELIZABETH ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 49.81 3% 1,610.39 <br /> 11/17/14 22.14 2% 1,084.66 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 553.40 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ABBAS,HARRY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4965 ELIZABETH ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001649130000161039000010846600000553409 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.