My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:32:54 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:59:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R321409 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,106.31 <br /> 1366 ERIKA AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 063W23DA13600 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> ABRAMS,GARY L & <br /> ABRAMS,SANDRA H THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1366 ERIKA AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 830.95 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 54.55 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 115.06 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,000.56 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 73,200 73,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 124,350 148,520 MARION COUNTY 556.02 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 197,550 221,720 KEIZER 383.01 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.20 <br /> ASSESSED 186,020 191,600 MARION FD 1 364.90 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.04 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 139.87 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 55.56 <br /> 186,020 191,600 K-HIGHLANDS LTG 73.03 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 93.37 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,690.00 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 61.89 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 97.83 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0420649998 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 258.32 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 51.41 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 469.45 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,160.01 <br /> <br /> 3,065.21 2,064.55 1,053.34 3,065.21 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R321409 <br /> SITUS: 1366 ERIKA AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 94.80 3% 3,065.21 <br /> 11/17/14 42.13 2% 2,064.55 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,053.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ABRAMS,GARY L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ABRAMS,SANDRA H PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1366 ERIKA AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013214090000306521000020645500001053346 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.