Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R46041 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,519.72 <br /> 4776 CAMPUS CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.167 <br /> MAP: 072W08BC15200 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> AGILERA,AUDELIA & <br /> TAPIA,BRENDA & <br /> TAPIA,MARIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4212 FIR REST WY EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 493.83 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.41 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 68.36 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 594.60 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 50,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 56,480 68,920 MARION COUNTY 335.89 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 106,480 118,920 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.55 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 211.46 <br /> ASSESSED 106,480 111,030 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.08 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 84.48 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 32.20 <br /> E-COLLEGE PARK LTG 48.45 <br /> 106,480 111,030 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 727.11 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 35.86 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 59.09 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 149.69 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 29.79 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 8888057062117 DELINQUENT EAST SALEM 459.45 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 733.88 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,055.59 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,993.92 1,342.99 685.20 1,993.92 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R46041 <br /> SITUS: 4776 CAMPUS CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 61.67 3% 1,993.92 <br /> 11/17/14 27.41 2% 1,342.99 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 685.20 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> AGILERA,AUDELIA & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> TAPIA,BRENDA & PO BOX 3416 <br /> TAPIA,MARIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4212 FIR REST WY <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001460410000199392000013429900000685206 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />