My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:32:54 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:59:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R51832 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,272.20 <br /> 4822 JUNIPER CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 073W03BC04000 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> AGUILAR,M ANTHONY & <br /> AGUILAR,SARAH L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4822 JUNIPER CT N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 637.31 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.84 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 88.24 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 767.39 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,700 67,700 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,420 98,270 MARION COUNTY 426.45 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 149,120 165,970 KEIZER 293.75 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.05 <br /> ASSESSED 142,670 146,950 KEIZER FD 189.61 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.54 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 107.27 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 86.70 <br /> 142,670 146,950 K-JUNIPER LTG 43.82 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 81.47 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,247.66 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 14.62 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 75.03 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 8888080867613 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 198.12 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 39.43 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 327.20 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,342.25 <br /> <br /> 2,271.98 1,530.27 780.75 2,271.98 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R51832 <br /> SITUS: 4822 JUNIPER CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 70.27 3% 2,271.98 <br /> 11/17/14 31.23 2% 1,530.27 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 780.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> AGUILAR,M ANTHONY & PO BOX 3416 <br /> AGUILAR,SARAH L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4822 JUNIPER CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001518320000227198000015302700000780751 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.