My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:32:54 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:59:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R47880 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,313.04 <br /> 796 LAGUNA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 063W26CD02800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> AKINS,DUANE A & <br /> AKINS,WENDY D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 796 LAGUNA DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 995.46 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 65.35 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMS CHEMEKETA COM COL 137.84 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,198.65 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 70,200 70,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 140,440 169,530 MARION COUNTY 695.70 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 210,640 239,730 KEIZER 479.22 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 11.51 <br /> ASSESSED 210,640 239,730 KEIZER FD 309.32 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.82 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 175.00 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 141.44 <br /> 210,640 239,730 K-FIRCONE LTG 82.57 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 132.91 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,046.49 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 23.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 122.41 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0598137863009 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 323.20 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 64.32 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 533.78 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,778.92 <br /> <br /> 3,665.55 2,468.89 1,259.64 3,665.55 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R47880 <br /> SITUS: 796 LAGUNA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 113.37 3% 3,665.55 <br /> 11/17/14 50.39 2% 2,468.89 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,259.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> AKINS,DUANE A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> AKINS,WENDY D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 796 LAGUNA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001478800000366555000024688900001259649 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.