Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R53497 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,659.04 <br /> 7401 LOFTY LP SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 2.34 <br /> MAP: 082W15D 02800 <br /> CODE: 00500050 <br /> KIRT LEROY & ELIZABETH C D <br /> DAVIS,KIRT L TRE & <br /> KIRT,ELIZABETH C TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7401 LOFTY LP SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 CASCADE SCHOOL 1,448.64 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 92.62 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-DMI CHEMEKETA COM COL 195.39 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,736.65 <br /> LAND 154,560 155,080 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 162,970 194,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 317,530 349,580 MARION COUNTY 955.45 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 15.79 <br /> ASSESSED 306,640 315,830 AUMSVILLE FD 429.91 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 25.83 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,426.98 <br /> 306,640 315,830 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY AUMSVILLE FD 166.66 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 457.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 84.74 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4018927353459 LIMIT TOTAL: 708.91 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,872.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,756.36 2,530.07 1,290.85 3,756.36 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R53497 <br /> SITUS: 7401 LOFTY LP SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 116.18 3% 3,756.36 <br /> 11/17/14 51.63 2% 2,530.07 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,290.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> KIRT LEROY & ELIZABETH C DAVIS LT & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DAVIS,KIRT L TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> KIRT,ELIZABETH C TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7401 LOFTY LP SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001534970000375636000025300700001290859 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />