Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R72115 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,126.28 <br /> 1327 AQUA ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.092 <br /> MAP: 072W32CD08800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> KONSTANTYNOV,STANISLAV THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1327 AQUA ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 515.34 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.86 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 71.39 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 620.59 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 50,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 66,470 80,360 MARION COUNTY 343.43 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 116,470 130,360 SALEM 664.70 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.71 <br /> ASSESSED 116,470 119,960 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.36 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 86.76 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 49.20 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 102.09 <br /> 116,470 119,960 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,261.25 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 115.97 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 60.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 158.14 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 31.48 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0406262402 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 366.28 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,248.12 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,180.68 1,468.77 749.38 2,180.68 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R72115 <br /> SITUS: 1327 AQUA ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 67.44 3% 2,180.68 <br /> 11/17/14 29.98 2% 1,468.77 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 749.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> KONSTANTYNOV,STANISLAV PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1327 AQUA ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001721150000218068000014687700000749383 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />