My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
MULT2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
MULT2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
8/3/2016 11:25:51 AM
Creation date
8/3/2016 10:52:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R11611 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,769.38 <br /> 3276 G ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 041W33DA01100 <br /> CODE: 01511115 <br /> <br /> CHRISTENSON LT & <br /> CHRISTENSON,DONNA K TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 343 EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 349.20 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.08 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 65.57 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 445.85 <br /> LAND 65,000 55,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 58,460 49,760 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 123,460 104,760 MARION COUNTY 316.92 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD 416.65 <br /> ASSESSED 123,460 104,760 HUBBARD FD 84.25 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.57 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 20.62 <br /> ----------- <br /> 123,460 104,760 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 847.01 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 161.52 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.32 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 15.92 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 185.76 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,478.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,434.26 966.03 492.88 1,434.26 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R11611 <br /> SITUS: 3276 G ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 44.36 3% 1,434.26 <br /> 11/15/13 19.72 2% 966.03 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 492.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CHRISTENSON LT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHRISTENSON,DONNA K TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 343 <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001116110000143426000009660300000492887 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.