My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
MULT2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
MULT2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
8/3/2016 11:25:51 AM
Creation date
8/3/2016 10:52:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R99670 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,191.07 <br /> 3339 3RD ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 0.12 <br /> MAP: 041W33AD04400 <br /> CODE: 01511110 <br /> <br /> <br /> DMK LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 451 EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 284.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 25.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 53.39 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 363.03 <br /> LAND 65,000 55,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 37,580 31,990 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 102,580 86,990 MARION COUNTY 258.05 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD 339.26 <br /> ASSESSED 82,820 85,300 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.27 <br /> HUBBARD FD 68.60 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.98 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 16.79 <br /> 82,820 85,300 ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 693.95 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 131.52 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.77 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 12.97 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 151.26 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,208.24 <br /> <br /> 1,171.99 789.39 402.75 1,171.99 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R99670 <br /> SITUS: 3339 3RD ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 36.25 3% 1,171.99 <br /> 11/15/13 16.11 2% 789.39 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 402.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DMK LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 451 <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001996700000117199000007893900000402759 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.