Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R106364 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,341.23 <br /> 1474 JUNE WY <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.149 <br /> MAP: 051W08DA02200 <br /> CODE: 10303035 <br /> <br /> <br /> DYKSTRA,JULIE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 148 EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 WOODBURN SCHOOL 268.46 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 17.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 37.14 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 323.20 <br /> LAND 57,000 48,600 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 16,470 16,040 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 73,470 64,640 MARION COUNTY 173.50 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 347.17 <br /> ASSESSED 73,470 64,640 WOODBURN FD 91.82 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 4.69 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 29.22 <br /> ----------- <br /> 73,470 64,640 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 646.40 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 27.26 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 10.36 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 155.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.00 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 9.83 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 207.86 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,177.46 <br /> <br /> 1,142.14 769.28 392.49 1,142.14 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R106364 <br /> SITUS: 1474 JUNE WY <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 35.32 3% 1,142.14 <br /> 11/15/13 15.70 2% 769.28 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 392.49 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DYKSTRA,JULIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 148 <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000011063640000114214000007692800000392492 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />