Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56216 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION <br /> 1310-1330 MERIDIAN DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 051W07DB00400 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> <br /> DYKSTRA,JULIE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 148 EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 WOODBURN SCHOOL 1,259.61 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 82.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 174.26 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,516.48 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 243,940 243,940 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 803,510 803,510 MARION COUNTY 842.18 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 1,047,450 1,047,450 WOODBURN 1,685.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 13.98 <br /> ASSESSED 0 285,950 WOODBURN FD 445.68 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 22.79 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 142.12 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 3,151.94 <br /> 0 285,950 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 120.59 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 45.84 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 687.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 22.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 43.46 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 919.47 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 5,587.89 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 5,420.25 3,650.75 1,862.63 5,420.25 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56216 <br /> SITUS: 1310-1330 MERIDIAN DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 167.64 3% 5,420.25 <br /> 11/15/13 74.51 2% 3,650.75 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,862.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DYKSTRA,JULIE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 148 <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001562160000542025000036507500001862639 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />