My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
MULT2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
MULT2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
8/3/2016 11:25:51 AM
Creation date
8/3/2016 10:52:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R46969 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,344.21 <br /> 14376 WHISKEY HILL RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 18.86 <br /> MAP: 041W35D 01400 <br /> CODE: 01500115 <br /> <br /> FROLOV,FRED & <br /> FROLOV,ULYANA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 14376 WHISKEY HILL RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 479.76 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.70 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 90.09 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 612.55 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 30,820 31,610 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 99,000 112,320 MARION COUNTY 435.42 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 129,820 143,930 HUBBARD FD 115.75 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.77 <br /> ASSESSED 129,820 143,930 HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 28.33 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 591.27 <br /> 129,820 143,930 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 221.91 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.43 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 21.88 <br /> FARM ZONED ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 255.22 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,459.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,415.27 953.25 486.35 1,415.27 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R46969 <br /> SITUS: 14376 WHISKEY HILL RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 43.77 3% 1,415.27 <br /> 11/15/13 19.45 2% 953.25 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 486.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FROLOV,FRED & PO BOX 3416 <br /> FROLOV,ULYANA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 14376 WHISKEY HILL RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001469690000141527000009532500000486359 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.