My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
MULT2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
MULT2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
8/3/2016 11:25:51 AM
Creation date
8/3/2016 10:52:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R11631 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 640.22 <br /> 17665 PAINTER LP NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 1.51 <br /> MAP: 041W34CC00301 <br /> CODE: 01500115 <br /> JACKSON,JEANNE D (LE) & <br /> HANNAFORD,DONALD C & <br /> HANNAFORD,GLADYS F THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 17667 PAINTER LP NE EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 212.26 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 18.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 39.86 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 271.01 <br /> LAND 129,860 119,790 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 14,970 16,960 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 144,830 136,750 MARION COUNTY 192.64 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD FD 51.21 <br /> ASSESSED 61,830 63,680 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.21 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 12.53 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 261.59 <br /> 61,830 63,680 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 98.18 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.06 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 9.68 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 112.92 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 645.52 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 626.15 421.74 215.18 626.15 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R11631 <br /> SITUS: 17665 PAINTER LP NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 19.37 3% 626.15 <br /> 11/15/13 8.61 2% 421.74 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 215.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> JACKSON,JEANNE D (LE) & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HANNAFORD,DONALD C & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HANNAFORD,GLADYS F PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 17667 PAINTER LP NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001116310000062615000004217400000215189 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.