Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R12704 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,742.91 <br /> 17381 BOONES FERRY RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 5.08 <br /> MAP: 041W32 01800 <br /> CODE: 10300030 <br /> <br /> KUZMIN,MARTIN & <br /> KUZMIN,ANNA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 17381 BOONES FERRY RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 WOODBURN SCHOOL 1,002.20 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 65.72 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 138.63 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,206.55 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 35,270 34,550 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 176,300 202,720 MARION COUNTY 715.88 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 211,570 237,270 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.83 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN FD 378.84 <br /> ASSESSED 211,570 236,640 REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.36 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,125.91 <br /> 211,570 236,640 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 37.93 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 584.38 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.79 <br /> FARM ZONED CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 35.97 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 677.07 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,009.53 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,919.24 1,966.23 1,003.18 2,919.24 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R12704 <br /> SITUS: 17381 BOONES FERRY RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 90.29 3% 2,919.24 <br /> 11/15/13 40.13 2% 1,966.23 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,003.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> KUZMIN,MARTIN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> KUZMIN,ANNA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 17381 BOONES FERRY RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001127040000291924000019662300001003181 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />