My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
MULT2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
MULT2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
8/3/2016 11:25:51 AM
Creation date
8/3/2016 10:52:22 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58150 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 560.90 <br /> 13818 SHIRLEY CT NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 0.39 <br /> MAP: 041W27DA01200 <br /> CODE: 01500115 <br /> <br /> <br /> MARTINSON,EVELYN R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 13818 SHIRLEY CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 185.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 16.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 34.92 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 237.43 <br /> LAND 63,310 57,320 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 29,130 33,360 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 92,440 90,680 MARION COUNTY 168.78 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD FD 44.87 <br /> ASSESSED 54,170 55,790 REGIONAL LIBRARY 4.56 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 10.98 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 229.19 <br /> 54,170 55,790 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 86.02 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 4.43 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 8.48 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 98.93 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 565.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 548.58 369.50 188.52 548.58 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58150 <br /> SITUS: 13818 SHIRLEY CT NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 16.97 3% 548.58 <br /> 11/15/13 7.54 2% 369.50 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 188.52 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> MARTINSON,EVELYN R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 13818 SHIRLEY CT NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001581500000054858000003695000000188529 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.