My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
SING7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/13/2016 8:15:20 AM
Creation date
6/13/2016 7:45:11 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56416 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,969.14 <br /> 2239 ALDINE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 Delinquent 2008-09 Taxes 2,205.43 <br /> ACRES: 0.164 Delinquent 2007-08 Taxes 1,253.41 <br /> MAP: 063W36BD07700 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> PERLICH,TRACI M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2239 ALDINE DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 500.18 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.83 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 69.25 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 602.26 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 MARION COUNTY 334.71 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 97,670 86,270 KEIZER 230.54 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 197,670 181,770 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.54 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 146.51 <br /> ASSESSED 125,440 129,200 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.06 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 84.19 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 45.22 <br /> K-NORTHTREE LTG 77.43 <br /> 125,440 129,200 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 278.17 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,211.37 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 15.68 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 196.37 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 30.26 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.45 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 274.92 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,088.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 5,484.73 4,823.36 4,155.03 5,484.73 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56416 <br /> SITUS: 2239 ALDINE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 62.66 3% 5,484.73 <br /> 11/16/09 27.85 2% 4,823.36 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 4,155.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> PERLICH,TRACI M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2239 ALDINE DR SE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001564160000548473000048233600004155037 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.