Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R44643 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,446.37 <br /> 176 OTTER WY N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.22 <br /> MAP: 063W26BB02700 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> <br /> PERRON,ROBIN C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 176 OTTER WY N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 588.26 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 81.45 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 708.32 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 MARION COUNTY 393.64 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 125,560 112,190 KEIZER 271.14 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 225,560 207,690 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.52 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 289.39 <br /> ASSESSED 147,530 151,950 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.65 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 99.01 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 24.31 <br /> K-CEDAR PARK LTG 68.83 <br /> 147,530 151,950 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 290.38 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,453.87 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 51.02 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 230.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.77 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 35.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 27.58 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 355.91 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,518.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,442.56 1,645.17 839.37 2,442.56 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R44643 <br /> SITUS: 176 OTTER WY N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 75.54 3% 2,442.56 <br /> 11/16/09 33.57 2% 1,645.17 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 839.37 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> PERRON,ROBIN C PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 176 OTTER WY N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001446430000244256000016451700000839378 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />