Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R71365 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,390.12 <br /> 3613 MYRLA CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W05DB02500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> CASH,BARBARA ANN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3613 MYRLA CT S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 816.60 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 53.64 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 113.09 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 983.33 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 155,750 148,070 MARION COUNTY 543.37 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 255,750 243,570 SALEM 1,053.34 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.04 <br /> ASSESSED 185,120 190,670 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.83 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 137.49 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 72.59 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 179.37 <br /> 185,120 190,670 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,010.03 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 76.69 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 108.83 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 320.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.01 <br /> MORT ACCT = 593070001902859 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 44.39 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 34.40 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 599.95 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,593.31 <br /> <br /> 3,485.51 2,347.63 1,197.77 3,485.51 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R71365 <br /> SITUS: 3613 MYRLA CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 107.80 3% 3,485.51 <br /> 11/16/09 47.91 2% 2,347.63 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,197.77 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CASH,BARBARA ANN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3613 MYRLA CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001713650000348551000023476300001197777 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />