Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R55189 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,848.95 <br /> 1070 RIDGEPOINT ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.172 <br /> MAP: 063W26AC04800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> DECONINCK,ANGELA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1070 RIDGEPOINT ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 732.08 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 48.05 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 101.36 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 881.49 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 112,000 112,000 MARION COUNTY 489.88 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 143,550 127,490 KEIZER 337.43 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 255,550 239,490 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.11 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 214.44 <br /> ASSESSED 183,600 189,100 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.26 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 123.22 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 66.19 <br /> K-MEADOWS LTG 79.52 <br /> 183,600 189,100 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 407.13 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,739.18 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 22.96 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 287.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.41 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 44.29 <br /> MORT ACCT = 053196810602188103 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 34.32 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 402.39 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,023.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,932.37 1,975.07 1,007.69 2,932.37 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R55189 <br /> SITUS: 1070 RIDGEPOINT ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 90.69 3% 2,932.37 <br /> 11/16/09 40.31 2% 1,975.07 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,007.69 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DECONINCK,ANGELA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1070 RIDGEPOINT ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001551890000293237000019750700001007696 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />