Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R52113 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,612.09 <br /> 1867 JULIE ANN CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.237 <br /> MAP: 073W01CB05800 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> DICK,ALLEN M & <br /> DICK,JUDITH L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1867 JULIE ANN CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 676.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.39 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 93.64 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 814.36 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 452.58 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 182,110 140,070 KEIZER 311.73 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 264,110 222,070 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.49 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 198.11 <br /> ASSESSED 169,620 174,700 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.25 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 113.83 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 61.15 <br /> K-KEPHART EST LTG 53.08 <br /> 169,620 174,700 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 376.13 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,586.35 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 21.21 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 265.53 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.39 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 40.91 <br /> MORT ACCT = 26242865 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 31.71 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 371.75 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,772.46 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,689.29 1,811.34 924.16 2,689.29 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R52113 <br /> SITUS: 1867 JULIE ANN CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 83.17 3% 2,689.29 <br /> 11/16/09 36.97 2% 1,811.34 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 924.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DICK,ALLEN M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DICK,JUDITH L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1867 JULIE ANN CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001521130000268929000018113400000924161 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />