Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R47908 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,934.58 <br /> 859 DELTA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.2 <br /> MAP: 063W26CA04700 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> EIDSON,MARY JANE HOLLOWAY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 859 DELTA DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 493.72 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.41 <br /> MORT LENDER: DVA-DVA CHEMEKETA COM COL 68.36 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 594.49 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 MARION COUNTY 330.38 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 99,830 88,200 KEIZER 227.56 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 199,830 183,700 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.47 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 144.62 <br /> ASSESSED 123,820 127,530 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.94 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 83.10 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 44.64 <br /> K-MCNARY HTS LTG 67.13 <br /> 123,820 127,530 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 274.57 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,186.41 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 15.48 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 193.83 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.04 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 29.87 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0007961857 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.15 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 271.37 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,052.27 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,990.70 1,340.82 684.09 1,990.70 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R47908 <br /> SITUS: 859 DELTA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 61.57 3% 1,990.70 <br /> 11/16/09 27.36 2% 1,340.82 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 684.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> EIDSON,MARY JANE HOLLOWAY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 859 DELTA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001479080000199070000013408200000684093 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />