My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R76783 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,156.76 <br /> 1245 SHADY LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.143 <br /> MAP: 073W11AC01500 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> ELDRIDGE,SAM L & <br /> ELDRIDGE,SANDI L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1245 SHADY LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 289.15 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 18.98 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 40.03 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 348.16 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 193.49 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 48,320 41,810 KEIZER 133.28 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 130,320 123,810 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.20 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 84.70 <br /> ASSESSED 72,520 74,690 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.24 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 48.67 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 26.14 <br /> K-SHADY LANE LTG 63.20 <br /> 72,520 74,690 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 160.81 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 718.73 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 9.07 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 113.52 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 17.49 <br /> MORT ACCT = 53844129 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 13.56 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 158.94 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,225.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,189.06 800.88 408.61 1,189.06 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R76783 <br /> SITUS: 1245 SHADY LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 36.77 3% 1,189.06 <br /> 11/16/09 16.34 2% 800.88 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 408.61 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ELDRIDGE,SAM L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ELDRIDGE,SANDI L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1245 SHADY LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001767830000118906000008008800000408613 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.