|
<br />
<br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R25058
<br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301
<br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 23,105.25
<br /> 603-659 MANBRIN DR NE
<br /> KEIZER, OR 97303
<br /> ACRES: 1.68
<br /> MAP: 073W02CD02100
<br /> CODE: 92452292
<br />
<br />
<br /> ERNEST D FISH INC THIS YEAR'S TAX
<br /> 6456 HOGAN DR N EDUCATION:
<br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 6,104.93
<br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 400.70
<br /> MORT LENDER: TAX-PTC CHEMEKETA COM COL 845.23
<br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 7,350.86
<br /> MARKET VALUES:
<br /> LAND 365,900 365,900 GENERAL GOVERNMENT:
<br /> IMPROVEMENT 1,800,790 1,726,990 MARION COUNTY 4,085.19
<br /> TOTAL VALUE 2,166,690 2,092,890 KEIZER 2,813.87
<br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 67.65
<br /> ASSESSED 1,531,000 1,576,930 KEIZER FD 1,788.24
<br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 110.54
<br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 1,027.53
<br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 551.93
<br /> 1,531,000 1,576,930 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 3,395.13
<br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 13,840.08
<br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY
<br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT:
<br /> KEIZER FD 191.44
<br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 2,396.78
<br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 111.80
<br /> MORT ACCT = 11-598505 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 369.32
<br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 286.21
<br /> EXCLUDE FROM
<br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 3,355.55
<br />
<br /> TAX TOTALS 24,546.49
<br />
<br /> 23,810.10 16,037.04 8,182.17 23,810.10
<br />
<br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R25058
<br /> SITUS: 603-659 MANBRIN DR NE
<br /> KEIZER, OR 97303
<br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount
<br /> 11/16/09 736.39 3% 23,810.10
<br /> 11/16/09 327.29 2% 16,037.04
<br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 8,182.17
<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO:
<br />
<br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR
<br /> PO BOX 3416
<br /> ERNEST D FISH INC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416
<br /> 6456 HOGAN DR N
<br /> KEIZER, OR 97303
<br /> 24000001250580002381010000160370400008182172
<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
|