My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R48186 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,491.53 <br /> 4977 TRADE WIND AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 073W03BA04700 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> ERWERT,CHOUNE N THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4977 TRDE WIND AV N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 445.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.21 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 61.62 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 535.92 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 297.84 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 93,070 80,080 KEIZER 205.15 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 175,070 162,080 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 130.38 <br /> ASSESSED 111,630 114,970 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.06 <br /> EXEMPTION 15,910 0 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 74.91 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 40.24 <br /> K-4 WINDS ADDN LTG 47.62 <br /> 95,720 114,970 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 247.53 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,056.66 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 13.96 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 174.74 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.15 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 26.93 <br /> MORT ACCT = 888801566160065 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 20.87 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 244.65 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,837.23 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,782.11 1,200.32 612.41 1,782.11 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R48186 <br /> SITUS: 4977 TRADE WIND AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 55.12 3% 1,782.11 <br /> 11/16/09 24.50 2% 1,200.32 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 612.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ERWERT,CHOUNE N PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4977 TRDE WIND AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001481860000178211000012003200000612415 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.