Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R110594 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,213.95 <br /> 3385 LINDA ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.134 <br /> MAP: 052W12BB07500 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> HAMMACK,WILLIAM B & <br /> HAMMACK,EMILY M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 23065 BENTS RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 WOODBURN SCHOOL 280.31 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 18.38 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CND CHEMEKETA COM COL 38.78 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 337.47 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 21,780 18,660 MARION COUNTY 187.41 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 96,780 90,660 WOODBURN 375.02 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.11 <br /> ASSESSED 61,740 63,590 WOODBURN FD 99.18 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.07 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 30.49 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 700.28 <br /> 61,740 63,590 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN, BOND (2) 24.82 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 14.65 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 141.27 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 4.92 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 5.59 <br /> MORT ACCT = 9224289354884 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 191.25 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,229.00 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,192.13 802.95 409.67 1,192.13 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R110594 <br /> SITUS: 3385 LINDA ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 36.87 3% 1,192.13 <br /> 11/15/10 16.39 2% 802.95 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 409.67 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HAMMACK,WILLIAM B & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HAMMACK,EMILY M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 23065 BENTS RD NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000011105940000119213000008029500000409677 <br /> <br /> <br />